WATCHES & CLOCKS / Table clock / Table clock 7446349
nr 744 6349
TABLE CLOCK
late 19th century, brass, height: 30, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, Mässing, höjd: 30
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:03:27
24/2 03:43:19
Mässing